Obsah

Seznam zaměstnanců

 

třída

třídní učitel

zastupující učitel

I. A Mgr. Heřmánková Věra Dana Hendrychová
I. B Mgr. Trnková Šárka Mgr. Heřmánková Věra
I. C Mgr. Baniunynská Klára Mgr. Pleskotová Gabriela
II. A  Mgr. Mjartanová Sibyla Mgr. Račáková Marie

II. B

 Mgr. Sýkorová Martina  Krausová Michaela
II. C  Krausová Michaela  Mgr. Pleskotová Gabriela

III. A

 Mgr. Hendrychová Dana

 Mgr. Sýkorová Martina

III. B

 Mgr. Račáková Marie

 Mgr. Kofránková Jana

IV. A

 Mgr. Kočová Jaroslava

 Mgr. Kýčková Dagmar

IV. B

 Mgr. Kýčková Dagmar

 Mgr. Kočová Jaroslava

IV. C

 Ing. Pixová Lucie

 Drač Olga

V. A

 Drač Olga

 Mgr. Kulhánková Inge

V. B

 Mgr. Dubská Jitka

Mgr. Kulhánková Inge

VI. A

 Ing., Bc. Pisáriková Hana

 Ing., Mgr. Hlavničková Bohuslava

VI. B

 Mgr. Šantorová Monika

 Mgr. Lehocká Alice

VII. A

 Mgr. Jelenová Marie

 Mgr. Friedel Radovan

VII. B

 Mgr. Borkovcová Daniela

 Mgr. Friedel Radovan

VII. C

 Mgr. Laxová Lenka

 Mgr. Sylva Kastnerová

VIII. A

 Mgr. Lukešová Jana

 Mgr. Lehocká Alice

VIII. B

 Petra Šplichalová

Mgr. Fléglová Miroslava

IX. A

 Mgr. Jesínek Lukáš

 Mgr. Beneš Jiří

IX. B

 Mgr. Truhlářová Marie

 Mgr. Plevná Pavlína

IX. C

 Mgr. Bravencová Iveta

 Mgr. Plevná Pavlína

 

 

Netřídní učitelé

 

Mgr. Beneš Jiří

Mgr. Kofránková Jana

Bc. Černá Kateřina

Mgr. Lehocká Alice

Mgr. Černá Štěpánka, MBA

Mgr. Pleskotová Gabriela

Mgr. Fléglová Miroslava

Reihs Hana

Mgr. Friedel Radovan

Spieglová Kateřina, Dis.

Mgr. Kastnerová Sylva Stredná Evelína

 

 

Asistenti pedagoga

 

Brei Hanzlíková Eliška Štichová Jiřina

Čadek František

Švarcová Michaela

Bc. Duffek Rudolf

Bc. Vejnarová Veronika, Dis.

Hudečková Jana

Veverková Vlasta

Kameniarová Lenka

Zapletalová Michaela

Neubauerová Jaroslava

Bc. Zárybnická Lucie

Petrovková Veronika

 

Rezková Petra

 

 

Školní speciální pedagog

Školní psycholog

Mgr. Kučerová Petra Mgr. Zemanová Veronika

 

Školní družina

 

Kameniarová Lenka

Šplichalová Petra

Neubauerová Jaroslava

Štichová Jiřina

Strnadová Alexandra

 

 

Hospodářka školy

Mzdová účetní

Vaníčková Iveta

Tvrdá Renata

Finanční účetní

Sekretářka

Hottmarová Jaroslava

Rotbauerová Nina

IT správce

 
Hottmar Milan  

 

 

Školní jídelna

Provozní zaměstnanci

Černíková Sofie

Bačíková Zuzana

Albrecht Gläsnerová Monika

Balogová Denisa

Hrubová Stanislava

Eckertová Veronika

Kopecká Veronika

Hrajnohová Vladimíra

Kotrlíková Jitka

Seberová Věra

Svobodová Jana

Šebesta Jiří

 

Vomáčková Gertruda